Logo

Contact details

Facebook
 
 
 
   
 

Competitions

Results

Player Rankings

Lancashire County

Leigh Darts

Tungsten League

Exhibitions



Premier Office Supplies

Very Disco





Hall of Fame: 04 January 2020 - Present
Date Event Winner Player team / town
16/02/2020 Off The Rails, Crewe GSoD Rochdale
15/02/2020 Mill Brow, Widnes GSoD Leigh Hulton
26/01/2020 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Prestwich
25/01/2020 Phoenix St Gregory's, Farnworth GSoD Farnworth
12/01/2020 Qs Sports Lounge, Blackpool GSoD Fleetwood
11/01/2020 Riley's, Chester GSoD Wales
04/01/2020 St Thomas' Social Club, Wigan GSoD Blackburn
Hall of Fame: 17 February 2018 - 29 December 2019
Date Event Winner Player team / town
17/02/2018 Q's, Blackpool GSoD Jordan Brooks Fleetwood
18/02/2018 Miss Q's, Rochdale GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
24/02/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Paul Phillips Stockport
03/03/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
17/03/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Cody Harris New Zealand
31/03/2018 Miss Q's, Rochdale GSoD Rob Rickwood Burnley
01/04/2018 Darren Morley Memorial, Wigan GSoD Cody Harris New Zealand
02/04/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Rhys Griffin Wales / Bolton
07/04/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Cody Harris New Zealand
14/04/2018 Swinton GSoD Danny Gengler Royton
21/04/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Kevin Garcia St Helens
22/04/2018 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Cody Harris New Zealand
05/07/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Mark Rice Liverpool
07/04/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Scott Taylor Bolton
19/05/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Steve Gow Merseyside
26/05/2018 Swinton GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
27/05/2018 Q's, Blackpool GSoD Wes Newton Fleetwood
28/05/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
02/06/2018 Ladies' Swinton GSoD Audrey Underwood Accrington
02/06/2018 Swinton GSoD Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
03/06/2018 Rileys, Chorlton GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
09/06/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Nathan Aspinall Stockport
16/06/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Terry Roach Widnes
17/06/2018 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Callum Loose Wythenshaw
23/06/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Nathan Aspinall Stockport
30/06/2018 Swinton GSoD David Evans Tyldesley
30/06/2018 Youth Swinton GSoD (8 - 13) Harry Gregory Swinton
30/06/2018 Youth Swinton GSoD (14 - 18) Harvey Glover St Helens
01/07/2018 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Andy Johnson Southport
08/07/2018 The Abbey, Leigh GSoD Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
14/07/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD David Evans Tyldesley
21/07/2018 Qs, Blackpool GSoD Wes Newton Fleetwood
22/07/2018 St.Thomas', Wigan GSoD Rob Rickwood Burnley
28/07/2018 Swinton GSoD Joe Murnan Bolton
05/08/2018 Leigh GSoD Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
11/08/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Bradley Brooks Blackburn
18/08/2018 Swinton GSoD Barry Kerfoot Oldham
18/08/2018 Youth Swinton GSoD (8 - 13) Luke Littler Lancashire Youth
18/08/2018 Youth Swinton GSoD (14 - 18) Liam Mason Blackburn Little Bulls
18/08/2018 Ladies' Swinton GSoD Jo Clements Morecambe
25/08/2018 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Joe Murnan Bolton
01/09/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Joe Murnan Bolton
02/09/2018 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Terry Jepson Manchester
22/09/2018 King George Hall, Blackburn GSoD Rob Rickwood Burnley
29/09/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Brad Fleming Speke
30/09/2018 The Abbey, Leigh GSoD David Evans Tyldesley
06/10/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Dafydd Edwards Wrexham
27/10/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Kev Garcia St Helens
03/11/2018 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Nathan Aspinall Stockport
04/11/2018 180 Club, Leigh GSoD Scott Taylor Bolton
11/11/2018 St.Thomas', Wigan GSoD Andy Johnson Southport
17/11/2018 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Allan Fitzpatrick Rochdale
25/11/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Cody Harris New Zealand
02/12/2018 The Abbey, Leigh GSoD James Bailey Australia
07/12/2018 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Cody Harris New Zealand
15/12/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Bradley Brooks Blackburn
16/12/2018 Qs, Blackpool GSoD Stuart Stubbs Snr Leigh Hulton
22/12/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Kevin Garcia St Helens
23/12/2018 180 Club, Leigh GSoD Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
29/12/2018 Botanical Gardens GSoD Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
30/12/2018 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
05/01/2018 St.Thomas', Wigan GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
19/01/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Lee Whitworth Prestwich
20/01/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Andy Johnson Southport
09/02/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Tony Martin Ellesmere Port
16/02/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
23/02/2018 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Rob Rickwood Burnley
24/02/2018 The Abbey, Leigh GSoD Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
03/03/2018 Riley's, Chester GSoD Stuart Kellett Northwich
09/03/2019 180 Club, Leigh GSoD Grant Whittaker Leigh Hulton
10/03/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Kevin Garcia St Helens
16/03/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
23/03/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
24/03/2019 King George's Hall, Blackburn Men'S GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
24/03/2019 King George's Hall, Blackburn Ladies GSoD Jane Robson Cheshire
24/03/2019 King George's Hall, Blackburn Youth GSoD Cole Davey Cheshire
30/03/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
31/03/2019 Qs, Blackpool GSoD Brandon Stockins Yorkshire
06/04/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD Series 1 Scott Taylor Leigh Hulton
13/04/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Martin O'Boyle Widnes
20/04/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
21/04/2019 St Thomas' Club, Wigan Darren Morley Memorial GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
22/04/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD Series 2 Adam Huckvale Leigh Hulton
04/05/2019 Lancashire Darts GSoD Series 1 Andy Johnson
Adam Huckvale
Southport
Leigh Hulton
05/05/2019 Riley's, Liverpool GSoD Steve Gow Warrington
06/05/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD Series 3 Ben Davies Crewe
11/05/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Tony Clark West Craven
12/05/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Steve Gow Warrington
18/05/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
25/05/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
26/05/2019 The Abbey, Leigh GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
27/05/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD Series 4 Kevin Garcia St Helens
01/06/2019 Off The Rails GSoD, Crewe Bradley Brooks Blackburn
01/06/2019 Swinton UEFA CL Finals Day GSoD Stuart Wilson Preston
09/06/2019 Swinton Pool Hall, Swinton Youth GSoD Cole Davey Swinton
09/06/2019 Swinton Pool Hall, Swinton GSoD Scott Taylor Leigh Hulton
15/06/2019 Qs, Blackpool GSoD Luke Ferris Leek
22/06/2019 The Abbey, Leigh GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
22/06/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Paul Phillips Stockport
23/06/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle 301 Double In GSoD Mark Rice Liverpool
29/06/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
30/06/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
06/07/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Mark Graham Chester
07/07/2019 Lancashire Darts GSoD Series 2 Shaun Griffiths Manchester
Kevin Garcia St Helens
13/07/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Double In Bootle GSoD Mark Graham Chester
14/07/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Mark Graham Chester
20/07/2019 Qs, Blackpool GSoD Joe Murnan Bolton
21/07/2019 Lancashire Darts GSoD Series 3 Steve Maish Wigan
Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
27/07/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Sean Bell Speke
28/07/2018 Lancashire Darts GSoD Series 4 Joe Heywood Heywood
Gary Davey Oldham
03/08/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Double In Bootle GSoD Mark Rice Liverpool
04/08/2019 Off The Rails, Crewe GSoD Wes Newton Fleetwood
10/08/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Sean Bell Speke
11/08/2019 Railway, Royton GSoD Bradley Brooks Blackburn
17/08/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Wes Newton Fleetwood
24/08/2019 Swinton Modern Pentathlon Grand Slam of Darts Andy Chase Swinton
25/08/2019 Lancashire Darts GSoD Finals at Swinton Pool Hall Tony Clarke West Craven
25/08/2019 Raging Bull, Swinton GSoD Joe Murnan Bolton
26/08/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD Finals Scott Taylor Bolton
31/08/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Marty O'Boyle Liverpool
01/09/2019 The Leigh Darts GSoD Nathan Care Rochdale Borough
07/09/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Joey Palfreymann Liverpool
21/09/2019 Goldmine, Widnes GSoD Stuart Wilson Preston
28/08/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle GSoD Archie Goodier Warrington Albion
29/09/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Martin Pratt Haslingden
05/10/2019 Goldmine, Widnes Modern Pentathlon Michael Ball Widnes
13/10/2019 Darren Warburton GSoD Stuart Stubbs Snr Leigh Hulton
19/10/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
19/10/2019 Swinton Legion GSoD Lee Wilson Salford
20/10/2019 Off The Rails, Crewe GSoD Aiden Cope Leigh Hulton
26/10/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD Scott Taylor Leigh Hulton
09/11/2019 The New Abbey, Leigh GSoD Scott Taylor Leigh Hulton
10/11/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Nathan Care Rochdale Borough
17/11/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Bradley Brooks Blackburn
23/11/2019 PSD Sports Lounge, Bootle Pentathlon Steve Gow Warrington
07/12/2019 Off The Rails, Crewe GSoD Bradley Brooks Blackburn
08/12/2019 St Gregory's, Farnworth Knockout Rob Rickwood Burnley
14/12/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD Bradley Brooks Blackburn
21/12/2019 Miss Qs, Rochdale GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
22/12/2019 Riley's, Liverpool Christmas GSoD Simon Preston Leigh Hulton
27/12/2019 Phoenix St Gregory's, Farnworth GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
28/12/2019 Botanical Gardens GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
29/12/2019 Riley's, Chester GSoD David Evans Leigh Hulton
30/12/2019 Off The Rails, Crewe GSoD Callum Matthews Crewe